Traktoren

 


Liste der Fahrzeuge – hier anklicken….

John Deere Lanz 710 –                                           Bes:  Denis Thon, Vallendar

 

Ford 3000 –                                                                         Bes.: Ruben Rech, Hillscheid
John Deere 300 –                                                     Bes.: Hugo Becker, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Hanomag R 332 –                                                         Bes.: Daniel Unkelbach, Eitelborn
Unimog 406 (unrestauriert) –                                   Bes.: Hugo Becker, Höhr-Grenzhausen
LKT 80 Rückeschlepper –                                          Bes.: Klaus Dieter Breiden, Höhr-Grenzhausen

 

 

Fordson Super Major  –                                                Bes.: Marc Adrigan, Kerpen
Eicher EM 100 –                                                            Bes: Peter Weyde
Eicher EM235 Königstiger –                              Bes: Peter Weyde
Mc Cormick – Farmal D-324 –                                     Bes:  Peter Weyde
Holder ED II –                                                                      Bes.:  Eckhard Kilian, Klaus Dieter Breiden, Hugo Becker
Lanz D 1616 –                                                                       Bes: Monika Adrigan, Hilgert
Lanz D 6006 –                                                                      Bes: Fred Noll, Neuwied
Mercedes Benz LKW 311 –                                          Bes.: Klaus Dieter Breiden, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Holder A 15 –                                                                       Bes.: Stefan Dommermuth, Ransbach-Baumbach
Lanz D 8506 –                                                                        Bes.: Eckhard Kilian, Hillscheid
Lanz D 2816 –                                                                        Bes.: Eckhard Kilian, Hillscheid
MF 65 S –                                                                                Bes.: Petra und Manfred Menningen, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Bungartz U 1 D –                                                                Bes.: Dietlinde und Joachim Holly, Wittgert
Deutz F 1 L 612 –                                                            Bes.: Eckhard Kilian, Hillscheid
Fordson Super Major –                                                    Bes.: Familie Seidel, Breitenau
Deutz  D 40.2 –                                                            Bes.: Familie Jachmich, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Deutz F 1 L 514 –                                                         Bes.. Familie Jachmich, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Deutz F2 L 812 –                                                         Bes.: Frank Rasbach, Großholbach
KL Bulldog –                                                                         Bes.: Marc, Heinz und Monika Adrigan, Hilgert
Porsche AP 18 –                                                             Bes.: Günter Reusch, Höhr-Grenzhausen

 

 

 

 

 

Fordson Dexta Spezial –                                          Bes: Rainer Seidel, Breitenau
Holder A 15 –                                                                      Bes: Ruben Rech, Hillscheid
Krieger Kruni KS 20 –                                             Bes: Peter Heinz, Höhr-Grenzhausen – Deutscher Meister im Bergzeitfahren 2013
IHC 423 –                                                                            Bes.: Klaus Dieter Breiden, Höhr-Grenzhausen
Güldner A2 K –                                                                  Bes: Jan Breidenbach, Höhr-Grenzhausen

 

Holder AG 3 –                                                                      Bes:. Stefan Dommermuth, Ransbach-Baumbach

Hakorette L 151 –                                                       Bes.: Eckhard Kilian; Hillscheid
Mc Cormick 523 –                                                        Bes:. Bernd Casper – Kausen

 

Mc Cormick D324 –                                                  Bes: Bernd Casper – Kausen

 

 

Renault Master 2 –                                                   Bes.: Hans Kosulic, Horressen